45 km - 1) 4x+ Männer
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
43GTRVN JugendRobert Gundlach (GTRV)Kilian Schwager (GTRV)Luisa Jäger (GTRV)Vincent Lessing (GTRV)Julian Schüttler (GTRV)
46Schaumburgia IIWalter Dix (RRSB)Oliver Lange (RRSB)Lasse Tebbe (RRSB)Moritz Schuster (RRSB)Valentin Jende (RRSB)
47Rgm. NRG/KCfWLeon Lauer (NRG)Paul Hillenberg (KCFW)Lucas Hesselmann (BRG)Jannis Pinsdorf (NRG)Lina Zabawa (KCFW)
48Rheinhörner von 1919Richard Schubert (BRG)Philipp Ehses (BRG)Sebastian Schmelz (BRG)Bastian Döring (BRG)Christina Ergang (BRG)
50Renngemeinschaft: Koblenzer Ruderclub Rhenania / Post-Sportverein KoblenzThomas Walter (KRC)Markus Mielke (KRC)Ulla Meurer (KRC)Katharina Bubenheim (KRC)Nico Kipp (PSVK)
45 km - 2) 4x+ Frauen
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
56Schaumburgia IIsabelle Requardt (RRSB)Christine Könecke (RRSB)Nicole Sienkamp (RRSB)Annika Stock (RRSB)Sören Thies (RRSB)
57Uni Bonn DamenLena Olbrich (RVE11)Sarah Marenbach (UniBN)Livia Kramer (UniBN)Friederike Schmeißer (UniBN)Nadine Voeltz (UniBN)
58Team PinkUlrike Lotze (ARC)Christina Huckschlag (ARC)Johanna Elsässer (ARC)Christine Plaaß (ARC)Michael Huth (ARC)
45 km - 3) 4x+ Mixed
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
52Uni Bonn RookiesNanette Range (UniBN)Csilla Pinter (UniBN)Andreas Markolwitz (UniBN)Jakob Hetfleisch (UniBN)Stefan Hardt (UniBN)
53Uni BonnBerit Schmitz (UniBN)Sören Wader (UniBN)Gerrit Bickendorf (UniBN)Caroline Wauschkuhn (UniBN)Laura Zabawa (KCFW)
54Team RowmanceJanine Aberle (MRC75)Jutta Hauptstock (MRC75)Rolf Manges (MRC75)Philipp Wannow (MRC75)Ulrike Derichs (MRC75)
45 km - 4) 4+ Offen
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
60NRG RiemenHolger Scheid (NRG)Andreas Laser (NRG)Frederic Schüler (NRG)Andre Gerlach (NRG)Robby Zitzmann (NRG)
61Uni Bonn RiemenAlex Eberle (UniBN)Valentin Bogner (UniBN)Jan Lechtenberg (UniBN)Jan Blöthe (UniBN)Fabian Mauelshagen (UniBN)
62GTRVN RiemenpowerRuben Falkenburg (GTRV)Melvin Hauschild (GTRV)Fabian Schönhütte (GTRV)Jonas Effert (GTRV)Jonas Köhlinger (GTRV)
45 km - 5) 4x+ Junioren Männer (Jg. 2000-2002)
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
44Renngemeinschaft Schüler- Ruder- Verein am Ernst-Kalkuhl-Gymnasium Bonn, Bonner Ruder-Verein 1882 e.V.Arno Gaus (BRV)Thomas Bangard (SRV Bonn)Paul Brems (BRV)Paula Meyenburg (BRV)Carolin Buderath (BRV)
45Die SRVer RudersöhneSören Heselhaus (SRV)Felix Nack (SRV)Julius Hild (SRV)Timon Anders (SRV)Benjamin Leischner (SRV)
45 km - 6) 4x+ Junioren Frauen (Jg. 2000-2002)
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
41NRG MädelsAntonia Boden (NRG)Magdalena Hilberth (NRG)Julia Hardt (NRG)Annika Schuth (NRG)Birgit Odrosek (NRG)
45 km - 7) 4x+ Junioren Mixed (Jg. 2000-2002)
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
42RheinpiratenPaul Mangos (SRV)Stefan Rauch (SRV)Luci Schwingen (SRV)Kristina Bardtke (SRV)Daniel Lücke (SRV)
45 km - 10) 4x+ Junioren Mixed (Jg. 2003–2004)
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
40KLEIN ABER FEINAntonia Kleine (SRV)Louis Welteroth (SRV)Frederike Nack (SRV)Fiedje Heselhaus (SRV)Clemens Köhn (SRV)
45 km - 11) 4x+ Männer Masters C
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
63RTK-MastersUlrich Gärtner (RTKG)Michael Nötges (RTKG)Dirk Mooser (RTKG)Markus Rathmann (RTKG)Charlotte Baur (RTHC)
64Düsseldorfer Ruderverein 1880 e.V.Patrick Osterloh (DRV1880)Hans-Jürgen Schneider (DRV1880)Bernd Bräuninger (DRV1880)Stefanie Buttier (DRV1880)Detlef Sewzyk (DRV1880)
79Rhein-Wupper ExpressWencke Eibach (WVE)Henry Lochte (RGN)Andreas Schleimer-Noll (RGN)Alexander Dommel (RGN)Annika Noll (RGN)
45 km - 12) 4x+ Frauen Masters C
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
67THE COOL AND THE GANGKatharina Mackert (BRV)Hesebeck Birthe (BRV)Christine Hermening (BRV)Evelyn Greiwe (BRV)Christiane Henning (BRV)
68Renngemeinschaft Wassersportvereine Godesberg und HonnefMareike Walbröl (WSVG)Anne Brücker (WSVG)Regina Koster (WSVH)Erika Fliege (WSVG)Eckart Lieser (WSVG)
45 km - 13) 4x+ Männer Masters E
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
78WSVH MastersChristoph Rademacher (WSVH)Kuno Höhmann (WSVH)Elmar Witten (WSVH)Jörg Jeske (HRV)Cora Berger (WSVG)
80SharkalarmAdam Wuttke (KRV)Jochen Hansmeyer (KRV)Norbert Schmeißer (KRV)Oliver Linz (KRV)Johannes Frerk (KRV)
81Bonner Ruder-Verein 1882 e.V.Carl Ruland (BRV)Horst Knauf (BRV)Erwin Hehmann (BRV)Thomas Bodewig (BRV)Hans-Joachim Frensdorff (BRV)
82RuhrforellenHorst-Werner Wollenweber (RaB)Knipp Heiko (RaB)Helmut Janus (RaB)Udo Althoff (RaB)Martin Leinz (RaB)
45 km - 14) 4x+ Frauen Masters E
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
88Düsseldorfer Ruderverein DamenRike Poppe (DRV1880)Ulrike Nathusius (DRV1880)Margarete Nolte (DRV1880)Ursula Richter (DRV1880)Bernd Kemmelmeier (DRV1880)
89Renngemeinschaft RCGD/RGBYvonne Orfgen (RCGD)Sabine Unverhau (RGB)Karin Heyse (RCGD)Gunda Fahjen (RCGD)Günther Fügmann (RCGD)
90LadykracherInge Ring (SRV10)Maritta Clarenz (SRV10)Resi Norrenberg (RTKG)Roswitha Wolken (WSVM)Michael Norrenberg (RTKG)
45 km - 15) 4x+ Mixed Masters E
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
83BRV MixedDietmar Gebel (BRV)Andrea Küppers (BRV)Sibilla Drews (BRV)Dieter Schmitz (BRV)Nadine Loridan (BRV)
84GTRVN Mixed-TeamHelene Weißenfels (GTRVN)Uli Groß (GTRVN)Axel Gundlach (GTRVN)Sandra Gundlach (GTRVN)Kathleen Proca (GTRV)
85Crefelder Ruderclub 1883 eVInsa Menninger (CRC)Axel Heimendahl (CRC)Heino Thies (CRC)Beatrix Mersmann (CRC)Patrick Scheffler (CRC)
86Renngemeinschaft ORVO/MüWaOlaf Preusse (MüWa)Peter Pohle (ORVO)Annerose Kinast-Wulff (ORVO)Diana Preis (MüWa)Anne Schönhofen (BRV)
87KaKaKeKaKi (Mix55)Antje Brückner (KRG)Gerhard Hoffmann (KRV97)Wolfdietrich Jacobs (KRA)Claudia Ciescholka (KRV79)Wolfgang Gosda (KRA)
45 km - 16) 4x+ Mixed Masters C
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
65Kölner Club für WassersportJakob Dürr (KCFW)Christoph Schäfer (KCFW)Karen Oßwald (KCFW)Ute Zumkeller (KCFW)Peter Möller (KCFW)
66Meine MannschaftJörg Sarnes (KRV)Günther Pauli (KRV)Melanie Wurian (KRV)Beate Sesterheim (KRV)Martina Sandeck (KRV)
45 km - 17) 4x+ Frauen Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
59MüWa FrauenMarita Schlüter (MüWa)Almut Exner (MüWa)Christina Bröker (MüWa)Klaudia Plaschke (RTKG)Kristina Weiler
74BlueStarsPetra Hörnemann (RTKG)Sabine Gärtner (RTKG)Saskia Förster (RTKG)Dorothea Simmich (RTKG)Petra Didschun (RTKG)
75Speyrer DamenConnie Cerin (RGS)Moni Wels (RGS)Sabine Marczinke (RGS)Andrea Vogel (RGS)Claudia Mössner (RGS)
76MüWa DamenUschi Bongen (MüWa)Isabelle Dederichs (MüWa)Maria Zagar (MüWa)Manuela Kehl (MüWa)Simone Stief (MüWa)
45 km - 18) 4x+ Männer Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
49Die Wikinger HamburgChristof Kluge (WRGW)Holger Martens (WRGW)Rüdiger Schmidt (WRGW)Bernd WiggersUlrich Rothe (WRGW)
51Rhein-Main Masters 2019Peter Alex (RVPG)Guido Stanovsky (FRC84)Jürgen Burg (FRCF)Bernhard Winkler (FRGB)Stephanie Privat (RVPG)
69BRV Masters+Volker Prinz (BRG)Lutz Kirchhoff (BRV)Lutz Gohs (BRV)Marcus Streck (BRV)Nicola Krusenotto (BRV)
70Renngemeinschaft RWB/RVEHajo Prinz (RWB)Christopher Schneider (RVE19)Thomas Hanfler (RWB)Ralf Martin (RWB)Dorothee Lang (RWB)
71BRV 1882Sven Rady (BRV)Matthias Röger (BRV)Markus Raffelsiefen (BRV)Detlef Stender (BRV)Markus Giese (BRV)
72RG Senioren Düsseldorfer Ruderverein 1880 e.VChristoph Schneppe (DRV1880)Hartmut Hagen (DRV1880)Andreas Kutter (DRV1880)Richard Sellinger (DRV1880)Jochen Fennel (DRV1880)
73Koblenzer KreuzHorst Emmel (RGL22)Manfred König (RVRA)Anny Weller (RVRA)Denis Baunach (RVRA)Ottfried Milzer (RGL22)
45 km - 19) 4+ Offen Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
77GoldgrundStephan Leschka (KRV79)Michael Hagelstein (KRA)Thiago Barretto (KRA)Detlev Rautmann (KRV79)Alexandra Hagelstein (KRA)
100 km - 1) 4x+ Männer
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
1Give Me FiveMichael Herrmann (StCRC)Marc Höfling (StCRC)Jörn Michel (StCRC)Heiko Gulan (StCRC)Christian Baum (StCRC)
3Das fünfte Element - Aufgeben kannste bei der PostMarkus Müller (GTRV)Michael Ehrle (KCFW)Hendrik Nagel (WFH)Stefan Verhoeven (ClRC)Anne Lang (NRG)
5Mary and the gOldiesChristian Maus (BRV)Henning Osthoff (RTKG)Ingmar Schulz (EKRC)Matthias Auer (StCRC)Marion Weiler (RTKG)
9RG Niederkassel 1Thorsten Richardt (RGN)Vincent Wieland (RGN)Henrik Stallkamp (RGN)Bernd Wirges (RGN)Jörg Effelsberg (RGN)
11Horsepower HamburgMaximilian Rolfes (WSAP)Fabian Rennack (WSAP)Stephan Stubbe (WSAP)Maximilian Wolf (WSAP)Jens-Peter Müller (WSAP)
13We'll be back - stronger than cancerDr. Thorsten Jonischkeit (RTHC)Barbarella Jonischkeit (RTHC)Raymund Bareuther (FRG)Jan-Willem Heim (RTHC)Tim Grohmann (DRC02)
15MainzelmännchenJohannes Oehm (MRV)Matthias Sumpf (MRV)Simon Reusch (MRV)Markus Heyme (MRV)Orm Hager (MRV)
24Ruder-Gemeinschaft GrünauDaniel Creutzburg (RGG)Thomas Plocke (RGG)Dirk Sewohl (RGG)Martin Barth (RGG)Stefan Lemme (RRCW)
100 km - 2) 4x+ Frauen
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
7RhenusfrauenKatrin Blömer (ARC)Bernadette Witecy (ARC)Astrid Knollmann (ARC)Anne Schmitz (ARC)Jacqueline Kobert (ARC)
12MüWa MädelsAnika Börger (MüWa)Julia Exner (MüWa)Teresina Herb (MüWa)Lucia Exner (MüWa)Katja Risthaus (MüWa)
100 km - 3) 4x+ Mixed
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
2Mixed Uni BonnHannah Klandt (UniBN)Felix Bittner (UniBN)Patricia Weißenfels (UniBN)Jörn Böhmer (UniBN)Lucia Nötzold (UniBN)
100 km - 11) 4x+ Männer Masters C
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
21Rheinländer WSVD DüsseldorfKay Schwenzer (WSVD)Burkhard Schlingermann (WSVD)Stefan Ebling (WSVD)Elbert Loois (WSVD)Gunter Glauch (WSVD)
18HuntemännerTobias Luttmer (ORVO)Kai Fischer (ORVO)Sven Seidensticker (ORVO)Peter Hurling (ORVO)Jan Hurling (ORVO)
19MüWa MännerRobert Finking (MüWa)Tobias Palm (MüWa)Thomas Kölsch (MüWa)Torsten Lomberg (MüWa)Tamara Gabanyi (MüWa)
100 km - 13) 4x+ Männer Masters E
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
22RND-MastersJaroslav Pullmann (BRG)Richard Bulka (BRG)Uwe Baumfalk (MRV192)Günter Mertens (RRK)Andreas Richter (BRG)
4Renngemeinschaft MüWa, KCfW, RTK Germania, Düsseldorfer RudervereinWerner Gast (KCFW)Karl-Ernst Heinsberg (RTKG)Reinhard Schulz (MüWa)Ulrich Westendorf (KCFW)Christian Althof (DRV1880)
6Rgm BRV/ORVO les soixantesMichael Klütt (ORVO)Martin Sehrt (ORVO)Heini Sünkler (ORVO)Sigi Casper (BRV)Klaus Wulff (ORVO)
23Bonner RudervereinOtto Mayntz (BRV)Bernd Kotthoff (BRV)Ute Keppler (BRV)Walter Behr (BRV)Peter Doerenkamp (BRV)
100 km - 16) 4x+ Mixed Masters C
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
8Seetiger-MixedKerstin Markus (ORVO)Thomas Judaschke (ORVO)Christian Morische (ORVO)Gunda Oest (ORVO)Ansgar Heinze (ORVO)
10Bremer Ruderverein 1882Claudia Grove (ORVO)Heike Dietzmann (BRV82)Frank Jäger (BRV82)Birte Adomat (BRV82)Martin Kühn (BRV82)
165 MuskeltiereSalz Susi (BRV)Boris Kuckert (BRV)Loridan Hervé (BRV)Müller Katrin (BRV)Klandt Christian (BRV)
100 km - 17) 4x+ Frauen Masters D
Startnr Mann­schafts­name Ruderer 1 Ruderer 2 Ruderer 3 Ruderer 4 Ruderer 5
14Renngemeinschaft Force EuropéenneDagmar Patrigot (RCPM)Christine Baud (UNY)Claire Gastaud (AS1881)Marie-Catherine Lorenzo (RCPM)Guido Deinas (KRV)
20RG Niederkassel - Frauen-PowerUte Schmitz-Wester (RGN)Anett Stepan (RGN)Annette Zamponi (RGN)Helga Passing (RGN)Christiane Zamponi (RGN)